Licensed to Pennsylvania State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2015 05:57 PM
                       Penn State National Invitational                        
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winner + next six times to finals
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       Syracuse Elite            7.32Q  1 
  2 Harrison, Shaina          JR Syracuse                  7.41Q  4 
  3 Jackson, Mercedes         SR UMBC                      7.46Q  2 
  4 Jones, Mahagony              Unattached                7.53Q  3 
  5 Minkins, Tania               Unattached                7.55Q  5 
  6 Grambling, Nina           JR Youngstown S              7.55Q  4 
  7 Hawkins, Tyshonda         SR East Carolin              7.63Q  5 
  8 Armstrong, Keishorea      SO Binghamton                7.66Q  2 
  9 McCants, Brittney         JR Norfolk Stat              7.67Q  1 
 10 Johnson, Varonica         SR Villanova                 7.69Q  3 
 11 Green, Daziah             SO Akron                     7.67q  5 
 12 Christian, Rachel         SR Akron                     7.69q  3 
 13 Booker, Typhanee             Unattached                7.69q  1 
 14 Wise, Alyssa              FR Pittsburgh                7.69q  1 
 15 Cammock, Sabrina          SR Syracuse                  7.70q  5 
 16 Peter, Carina             JR VCU                       7.71q  1 
 17 Whitmore, Jessica         JR Mount St. Ma              7.73   2 
 18 Hilaire-Lee, Verna        JR VCU                       7.73   2 
 18 Cunningham, Torie         SR Norfolk Stat              7.73   5 
 20 Richards, Trudy-Ann       JR Johnson C. S              7.73   4 
 21 Goodson, Bria             SR Syracuse                  7.77   2 
 22 June, Melissa             FR Villanova                 7.78   4 
 23 Dawson, Jasmine           SO East Carolin              7.81   4 
 24 Wallace, Qua'Nesha        JR Norfolk Stat              7.81   3 
 25 Freeman, Khyla            FR Pittsburgh                7.82   3 
 26 Kearney, Khadeja          JR Pittsburgh                7.83   1 
 27 Grant, Kacia              SR Wright State              7.85   4 
 28 Tillman, Mercedes         SO UMBC                      7.86   4 
 29 Caesar, Kalissa           SO Villanova                 7.87   1 
 30 Davis, Deja               FR Penn State                7.87   5 
 31 Ewing, Jessica            JR VCU                       7.88   4 
 32 Owens, Briah              FR Miami (Ohio)              7.96   2 
 33 Rashid, Malika            SO East Carolin              7.97   2 
 34 Termuhlen, Savanna        JR Wright State              8.00   2 
 35 Skinner, Irene            FR Ashland                   8.02   5 
 36 Nagotko, Kim              SR Bucknell                  8.04   3 
 37 Rankine, Ashley           FR Penn State                8.06   5 
 38 Pettigrew, Shanice        SO Johnson C. S              8.08   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winner + next six times to finals
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       Syracuse Elite            7.27Q  2 
  2 Harrison, Shaina          JR Syracuse                  7.39Q  1 
  3 Jones, Mahagony              Unattached                7.38Q  2 
  4 Jackson, Mercedes         SR UMBC                      7.47Q  1 
  5 Grambling, Nina           JR Youngstown S              7.51q  1 
  6 Minkins, Tania               Unattached                7.53q  2 
  7 Wise, Alyssa              FR Pittsburgh                7.59q  1 
  8 McCants, Brittney         JR Norfolk Stat              7.60q  2 
  9 Armstrong, Keishorea      SO Binghamton                7.64   2 
 10 Booker, Typhanee             Unattached                7.65   2 
 11 Hawkins, Tyshonda         SR East Carolin              7.67   1 
 12 Green, Daziah             SO Akron                     7.69   1 
 13 Peter, Carina             JR VCU                       7.70   2 
 14 Cammock, Sabrina          SR Syracuse                  7.72   1 
 15 Christian, Rachel         SR Akron                     7.78   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winner + next six times to finals
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       Syracuse Elite            7.20  
  2 Harrison, Shaina          JR Syracuse                  7.41  
  3 Jones, Mahagony              Unattached                7.44  
  4 Grambling, Nina           JR Youngstown S              7.47  
  5 Jackson, Mercedes         SR UMBC                      7.51  
  6 Minkins, Tania               Unattached                7.54  
  7 McCants, Brittney         JR Norfolk Stat              7.59  
  8 Wise, Alyssa              FR Pittsburgh                7.70  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
 To be seeded ONE HOUR PRIOR to scheduled start time
 Athlete or Representative MUST CHECK IN BY NOON for seeding
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
        Meet: M 23.16  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porter, Kiara             SR VCU                      23.68   3 
  2 Williams, Danielle           TRS                      23.71   3 
  3 Jones, Mahagony              Unattached               23.78   3 
  4 Hawkins, Tyshonda         SR East Carolin             24.15   3 
  5 Jackson, Mercedes         SR UMBC                     24.19   1 
  6 Green, Daziah             SO Akron                    24.59   2 
  7 Christian, Rachel         SR Akron                    24.60   2 
  8 Whittington, Xauddina     JR Pittsburgh               24.63   1 
  9 Grant, Shanice            JR Villanova                24.75   1 
 10 Osborne, Megan            SO Penn State               24.77   2 
 11 Ewing, Jessica            JR VCU                      24.87   1 
 12 Minkins, Tania               Unattached               25.26   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
        Meet: M 23.16  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Keishorea      SO Binghamton               24.60   7 
  2 Booker, Typhanee             Unattached               24.68   5 
  3 Davis, Deja               FR Penn State               24.84   2 
  4 Dale, Quenee              FR Penn State               24.86   4 
  5 Robinson, Bryana          FR Pittsburgh               24.90   2 
  6 Wise, Alyssa              FR Pittsburgh               25.01   5 
  7 McCants, Brittney         JR Norfolk Stat             25.05   4 
  8 Nagotko, Kim              SR Bucknell                 25.09   5 
  9 Black, Shelley            SR Penn State               25.20   1 
 10 Hilaire-Lee, Verna        JR VCU                      25.30   5 
 11 Parker, Victoria          FR Syracuse                 25.34   4 
 12 Richards, Trudy-Ann       JR Johnson C. S             25.37   6 
 13 June, Melissa             FR Villanova                25.37   6 
 14 Taussig, Emily            SR Binghamton               25.54   6 
 15 Dawson, Jasmine           SO East Carolin             25.55   7 
 16 Jimson-Miller, Alexus     SO Miami (Ohio)             25.56   6 
 17 Rankine, Ashley           FR Penn State               25.72   1 
 18 Hawthorne, Aziza          SO Binghamton               25.86   1 
 19 Grant, Kacia              SR Wright State             25.92   4 
 20 Young, Briana             SR UMBC                     25.97   2 
 21 Vaden, Sierra             SO Syracuse                 25.97   3 
 22 Cunningham, Torie         SR Norfolk Stat             26.08   7 
 23 Caesar, Kalissa           SO Villanova                26.15   3 
 24 Pettigrew, Shanice        SO Johnson C. S             26.24   3 
 25 McGowan, Carly            JR St. Joseph's             26.91   1 
 -- Knight, Jody-Ann          FR Georgetown                  DQ   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
        Meet: M 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
         PSU: P 52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Tichina           SO Penn State               56.97   5 
  2 Collins, Janieyah         SO East Carolin             56.99   5 
  3 Ismail, Laila             FR Pittsburgh               57.53   5 
  4 Hayes, Sidney             FR Villanova                57.99   4 
  5 Campbell, Crystal         SO Johnson C. S             58.04   4 
  6 Tillman, Mercedes         SO UMBC                     58.04   1 
  7 Smith, De'Nisha           SO VCU                      58.15   1 
  8 Sharkey, Allison          SO Bucknell                 58.40   2 
  9 Fells, Briana             SR Shippensburg             58.45   5 
 10 Foster, Courtney          JR St. Joseph's             58.50   3 
 11 Hooker, Emily             FR Miami (Ohio)             58.65   4 
 12 Grasty, Nicole            SR VCU                      58.69   3 
 13 Papili, Laura             SO Bucknell                 58.73   1 
 14 Silvestri, Jenn           JR Bucknell                 58.84   4 
 15 Young, Briana             SR UMBC                     59.00   3 
 16 Abbey, Kalane             SR UMBC                     59.02   2 
 17 Koss, Katie               SO St. Joseph's             59.15   2 
 18 Polk, Amethyst            SR VCU                      59.29   3 
 19 Winn, Chloe               FR Villanova                59.30   1 
 20 McDonald, Megan           JR Johns Hopkin             59.31   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
 To be seeded ONE HOUR PRIOR to scheduled start time
 Athlete or Representative MUST CHECK IN BY 9:30AM for seeding
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
        Meet: M 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
         PSU: P 52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porter, Kiara             SR VCU                      53.33   3 
  2 Seymour, Kiah             JR Penn State               53.62   3 
  3 McGee, Dynasty            SR Penn State               54.19   3 
  4 Jenkins, Tovea            JR Johnson C. S             54.20   2 
  5 Robinson, Rebecca         JR Syracuse                 55.07   3 
  6 Green, Daziah             SO Akron                    55.59   2 
  7 Whittington, Xauddina     JR Pittsburgh               55.67   2 
  8 Goggins, Aiesha           SR East Carolin             56.51   1 
  9 Garland, Desiree          SO Akron                    56.95   2 
 10 Skinner, Irene            FR Ashland                  57.23   1 
 11 Lundy, Megan              JR Shippensburg             57.69   1 
 12 Watkins, Dominique        FR Pittsburgh               58.54   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
        Meet: M 1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
         PSU: P 1:09.19  2007        Shana Cox                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Michaela         JR Villanova              1:14.36  
  2 Fogle, Paulette           SR UMBC                   1:14.68  
  3 McCant, Genamarie         JR Mount St. Ma           1:16.45  
  4 Cerney, Reagan            SO Bucknell               1:17.14  
  5 DeCecco, Rachael          FR Penn State             1:17.47  
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
        Meet: M 1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
         PSU: P 1:09.19  2007        Shana Cox                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fredericks, Essence       JR UMBC                   1:15.16   1 
  2 Scott, Desiree            SR Mount St. Ma           1:16.37   3 
  3 Scott, Veronica           SO Villanova              1:16.82   2 
  4 Robinson, Jasmine         FR Georgetown             1:16.84   3 
  5 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin      FR Villanova              1:17.03   2 
  6 Haney, Chrissy            JR Bucknell               1:17.09   3 
  7 Gerald, Ashley            JR St. Joseph's           1:17.70   2 
  8 Brown, Qualitra           SR VCU                    1:17.75   1 
  9 Hayward, Dannah           SO St. Joseph's           1:17.82   1 
 10 McKeever, Ebony           SO Georgetown             1:18.16   3 
 11 Schumacher, Emily         FR Pittsburgh             1:18.45   2 
 12 Bourgal, Andrea           JR Bucknell               1:18.87   1 
 13 Moss, Kaley               JR Wright State           1:20.56   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                
        Meet: M 2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                
         PSU: P 2:05.67  2007        Briene Simmons                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solano, Cayleigh          SR LaSalle                2:13.47  
  2 Looker, Aleta             FR Georgetown             2:13.49  
  3 Dellefemine, Dana         SR Pittsburgh             2:13.86  
  4 Julius-Williams, Domeniq  SO Johnson C. S           2:16.04  
  5 Whitlow, Kayla            SR Akron                  2:16.55  
  6 Kulp, Mary Katherine      SR UMBC                   2:16.94  
  7 Radzwilka, Sara           JR St. Joseph's           2:17.09  
  8 Kurgatt, Stefanie         SO Georgetown             2:17.34  
  9 Kiple, McKenna            SO Miami (Ohio)           2:18.41  
 10 Vlasic, Melanie           FR Pittsburgh             2:19.01  
 11 Reynolds, Elizabeth       JR Syracuse               2:19.13  
 12 Tan-Torres, Seline        SO Bucknell               2:19.61  
 13 Kheir, Fawzia             JR Norfolk Stat           2:24.80  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                
        Meet: M 2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                
         PSU: P 2:05.67  2007        Briene Simmons                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southerland, Sabrina      SO Georgetown             2:06.73  
  2 Donaghu, Piper            FR Georgetown             2:07.10  
  3 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra  FR Villanova              2:09.55  
  4 Zidd, Natalie             SO Akron                  2:09.58  
  5 Ferguson, Fellan          FR Johnson C. S           2:11.30  
  6 Walsh, Kristen            JR Georgetown             2:11.70  
  7 Beaver, Megan             JR Miami (Ohio)           2:12.01  
  8 Tucker, Leanne            SR Villanova              2:12.32  
  9 Thompson, Evann           JR Pittsburgh             2:12.61  
 10 Malone, Molly             SR Syracuse               2:12.71  
 11 Crawford, Victoria        FR Penn State             2:13.49  
 12 Kocjancic, Julie          SO Penn State             2:13.89  
 13 Chandler, Sarah           SO Bucknell               2:15.59  
 14 Hoover, Lauren            SO Miami (Ohio)           2:22.33  
 -- Looker, Aleta             FR Georgetown                 DNF  
 -- Margey, Kelsey            JR Villanova                  DNF  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                
        Meet: M 2:42.71  2010        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P 2:44.24  2012        Caitlin Lane                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deloache, Becca           JR Georgetown             2:48.55  
  2 Martin, Heather           SO Georgetown             2:49.75  
  3 Bendzinski, Christine     FR Bucknell               2:50.68  
  4 Scott, Nichelle           FR VCU                    2:51.29  
  5 Armstrong, Nicole         FR Villanova              2:51.94  
  6 Hatcher, Alexis           JR Binghamton             2:52.69  
  7 Neutts, Ariann               Unattached             2:54.26  
  8 Ernst, Karina             SO Syracuse               2:54.44  
  9 Leiher, Sydney            SO Syracuse               3:04.54  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                
        Meet: M 2:42.71  2010        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P 2:44.24  2012        Caitlin Lane                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Del Rossi, Rebecca        FR Villanova              2:58.41  
  2 Shenck, Beth              FR Pittsburgh             2:59.70  
  3 Oputa, Angelina           JR UMBC                   2:59.81  
  4 Loh, Grace                SO Bucknell               2:59.88  
  5 Roche, Morgan             SR Bucknell               3:00.39  
  6 Bennatan, Lisa            FR Penn State             3:02.03  
  7 Coughlin, Sydney          SO St. Joseph's           3:03.74  
  8 Krumholz, Brianna         JR VCU                    3:05.75  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, West Virginia                
        Meet: M 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, Villanova                    
         PSU: P 4:37.95  2010        Bridget Franek                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prettyman, Lindsay           Unattached             4:59.35  
  2 Bitcon, Stephanie         FR Syracuse               5:00.68  
  3 Kruez, Gabriella          SR Syracuse               5:02.53  
  4 Crook, Ellen              FR Pittsburgh             5:03.16  
  5 Godby, Deanna             JR Bucknell               5:03.29  
  6 Mills, Lauren             SR Penn State             5:05.26  
  7 Bailey, Janet             SR East Carolin           5:05.84  
  8 Perry, Morgan             SR Pittsburgh             5:05.92  
  9 Schnell, Justine          SR Bucknell               5:11.84  
 10 Cousins, Emma             FR Bucknell               5:13.34  
 11 Scutti, Victoria          FR Penn State             5:15.08  
 12 Chaundy, Emily            JR St. Joseph's           5:15.71  
 13 Cameron, Alexandra        FR Miami (Ohio)           5:19.27  
 14 Catalano, Hannah          FR Penn State             5:26.49  
 -- Del Piano, Cayla          JR Pittsburgh                 DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, West Virginia                
        Meet: M 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, Nike                         
         PSU: P 4:37.95  2010        Bridget Franek                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, Rachel            Unattached             4:35.60  
  2 Coogan, Katrina           JR Georgetown             4:36.16  
  3 Schappert, Stephanie      SR Villanova              4:36.31  
  4 Pierce, Haley             SO Georgetown             4:48.19  
  5 Neczypor, Hannah          JR Georgetown             4:48.28  
  6 Piccirillo, Angel         JR Villanova              4:48.59  
  7 Wheeler, Melinda          SO Buffalo                4:49.28  
  8 Hubbard, Jocelyn          JR Georgetown             4:50.95  
  9 Bess, Laura               JR Miami (Ohio)           4:51.30  
 10 Weisner, Kennedy          FR Georgetown             4:52.07  
 11 Cutright, Haley           SR Syracuse               4:52.18  
 12 Gerlach, Tori             JR Penn State             4:53.09  
 13 Hamilton, Samantha           Unattached             4:55.18  
 14 Daly, Sarah               SR UMBC                   4:56.21  
 15 Rodden, Katie             SR Penn State             4:59.48  
 16 Shaw, Amy                 FR Buffalo                4:59.93  
 17 Lindsley, Greta           FR Penn State             5:02.21  
 18 Birchard, Corinne         SO Buffalo                5:15.16  
 19 Ulizio, Cara              SO Penn State             5:15.73  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
         PSU: P 9:10.04  2009        Bridget Franek                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyke, Emily               SO VCU                    9:54.36  
  2 Bungo, Caitlin            SO Villanova              9:59.20  
  3 Aldrich, Stephanie        SO Penn State            10:01.66  
  4 Perez, Madeline           FR Georgetown            10:04.41  
  5 Phelps, Delainey          SO Ashland               10:08.11  
  6 Kelly, Amy                FR Pittsburgh            10:09.51  
  7 Hehir, Lauren             JR St. Joseph's          10:10.26  
  8 Klim, McKinsie            SO Youngstown S          10:11.84  
  9 Murphy, Ashley            SR Johns Hopkin          10:13.09  
 10 Hackett, Taylor           SR LaSalle               10:13.86  
 11 Gaston, Zoe               SR Bucknell              10:17.70  
 12 Jessee, Katie             SR Bucknell              10:18.51  
 13 Govatos, Katie            SO UMBC                  10:22.15  
 14 Pastore-Sebring, Ariel    SO Pittsburgh            10:26.61  
 15 Hayes, Kelly              FR High Point            10:29.40  
 16 Starrett, Sarah           FR Miami (Ohio)          10:37.73  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
         PSU: P 9:10.04  2009        Bridget Franek                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nadel, Samantha           SO Georgetown             9:18.23  
  2 Chikotas, Elizabeth       FR Penn State             9:25.87  
  3 Malone, Margo             JR Syracuse               9:26.85  
  4 Eastman, Autumn           FR Georgetown             9:34.22  
  5 Petersen, Jessie          SR Syracuse               9:36.09  
  6 Smith, Kelsey             JR Georgetown             9:36.54  
  7 Maag, Annamarie           JR Georgetown             9:36.87  
  8 Chambers, Madeline        JR Georgetown             9:37.56  
  9 Cotton, Sarah             SO Georgetown             9:40.03  
 10 Linde, Maura              SR Syracuse               9:45.34  
 11 Hoover, Jessica           JR Miami (Ohio)           9:50.99  
 12 Williams, Julie           SO Villanova              9:57.44  
 13 Christopher, Kaylyn          Unattached            10:06.36  
 -- Pierce, Haley             SO Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
        Meet: M 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
         PSU: P 15:53.50  1985        Paula Renzi                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russo, Alex               SO Villanova             17:40.18  
  2 Wirfel, Leah Anne         JR High Point            17:43.33  
  3 Poulsen, Brenna           SO Miami (Ohio)          17:43.80  
  4 Gessler, Julie            SR UMBC                  17:44.23  
  5 Dawson, Nicole            JR UMBC                  17:56.04  
  6 Zautcke, Julia            JR High Point            18:06.40  
  7 McGovern, Kirsten         SR UMBC                  18:08.57  
  8 Adams, Dee Dee            SO Pittsburgh            18:14.19  
  9 Sheva, Caitlyn            SO East Carolin          18:16.51  
 10 Snelson, Becky            SR Bucknell              18:19.04  
 11 Webb, Rachel              JR Norfolk Stat          19:24.60  
 12 Desalegn, Adugna          JR Norfolk Stat          19:43.27  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
        Meet: M 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
         PSU: P 15:53.50  1985        Paula Renzi                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loeb, Frances             SR Johns Hopkin          16:42.57  
  2 Stevens, Joanna           JR Georgetown            16:58.16  
  3 Scott, Catherine          SO Bucknell              17:11.05  
  4 Boxheimer, Hillary        JR Pittsburgh            17:14.65  
  5 Tomlin, Amanda            SR East Carolin          17:18.56  
  6 Gottlieb, Bridget         FR Johns Hopkin          17:22.71  
  7 Hendry, Fiona             SO Syracuse              17:29.85  
  8 Moncayo, Mattie           SR Miami (Ohio)          17:41.70  
  9 Skodis, Rebecca           JR Syracuse              17:47.64  
 10 Cady, Alexandra           SO Pittsburgh            17:51.97  
 11 Nist, Emily               JR Syracuse              17:54.85  
 12 Peck, Angelica            SR Syracuse              18:19.78  
 -- Malone, Mary              FR Syracuse                    DQ  
 -- Roth, Jillian             JR Akron                       DQ  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Danielle           TRS                       8.17Q  5 
  2 Lloyd, Cassandra             Runners Plus Eli          8.31Q  4 
  3 Williams, Shermaine          TRS                       8.32Q  1 
  4 Tucker, Erin                 TRS                       8.53Q  2 
  5 Hutchinson, Cheyenne      SO East Carolin              8.64Q  3 
  6 Mossberg, Sofia           FR Syracuse                  8.55Q  2 
  7 Black, Shelley            SR Penn State                8.56Q  1 
  8 Walden, Emerald           SR Villanova                 8.58Q  4 
  9 Grant, Shanice            JR Villanova                 8.62Q  5 
 10 Quince, Shamaz            SO Johnson C. S              8.72Q  3 
 11 Thevenin, Tia             FR Syracuse                  8.64q  2 
 12 Willis, Skyler            JR Akron                     8.65q  4 
 13 Lott, Leah                SO East Carolin              8.67q  4 
 14 Jimson-Miller, Alexus     SO Miami (Ohio)              8.72q  1 
 15 Vaughan, Jazmine          JR Norfolk Stat              8.72q  1 
 16 Dale, Quenee              FR Penn State                8.73q  3 
 17 Delgado, Danielle         FR Syracuse                  8.77   1 
 18 Mason, Georgia            SR St. Joseph's              8.81   5 
 19 Stroman, Alexis           SR VCU                       8.95   2 
 20 Arthur, Kierra            JR Binghamton                8.97   1 
 21 Eles, Amber               FR Youngstown S              9.00   2 
 21 Siefring, Jaclyn          FR Akron                     9.00   4 
 23 Rice, Morgan              FR Miami (Ohio)              9.00   2 
 24 Hunter, Regine            SO Syracuse                  9.01   3 
 25 Ismail, Laila             FR Pittsburgh                9.02   2 
 26 Oladiran, Kafilat         FR Bucknell                  9.04   5 
 27 Gray, Desmonae            JR Norfolk Stat              9.06   4 
 28 Kearney, Khadeja          JR Pittsburgh                9.11   5 
 29 Gardner, Sara             FR Mount St. Ma              9.11   4 
 30 Gregory, Haley            FR Ashland                   9.11   3 
 31 Lewis, Sa'De              SR Syracuse                  9.17   5 
 32 Silvestri, Jenn           JR Bucknell                  9.20   1 
 33 Allen, Alexandra          SO Akron                     9.21   3 
 34 Wollney, Kathie           JR Miami (Ohio)              9.27   1 
 35 Haney, Chrissy            JR Bucknell                  9.30   2 
 36 Osaheni, Sarah            SO Binghamton                9.33   5 
 37 Blount, Sarah Ann         SR Wright State              9.38   4 
 38 Charles, Kayla            SR St. Joseph's              9.52   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Williams, Danielle           TRS                       8.03Q  2 
  2 Williams, Shermaine          TRS                       8.21Q  1 
  3 Lloyd, Cassandra             Runners Plus Eli          8.27Q  1 
  4 Grant, Shanice            JR Villanova                 8.37Q  2 
  5 Tucker, Erin                 TRS                       8.40q  2 
  6 Mossberg, Sofia           FR Syracuse                  8.47q  1 
  7 Dale, Quenee              FR Penn State                8.48q  2 
  8 Walden, Emerald           SR Villanova                 8.55q  2 
  9 Black, Shelley            SR Penn State                8.57   1 
 10 Hutchinson, Cheyenne      SO East Carolin              8.58   2 
 11 Thevenin, Tia             FR Syracuse                  8.60   1 
 12 Jimson-Miller, Alexus     SO Miami (Ohio)              8.64   1 
 13 Willis, Skyler            JR Akron                     8.64   2 
 14 Vaughan, Jazmine          JR Norfolk Stat              8.73   1 
 15 Lott, Leah                SO East Carolin              8.81   2 
 16 Quince, Shamaz            SO Johnson C. S              8.90   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Danielle           TRS                       8.02M 
  2 Williams, Shermaine          TRS                       8.14  
  3 Grant, Shanice            JR Villanova                 8.37  
  4 Tucker, Erin                 TRS                       8.38  
  5 Lloyd, Cassandra             Runners Plus Eli          8.44  
  6 Mossberg, Sofia           FR Syracuse                  8.53  
  7 Dale, Quenee              FR Penn State                8.56  
  8 Walden, Emerald           SR Villanova                 8.58  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
        Meet: M 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L. Loche, P. Hall, N. Cook, C. Champion           
         PSU: P 3:33.13  2014                                                  
                         D McGee, M Jones, T Rhodes, K Seymour             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State                                          3:40.43  
     1) Osborne, Megan SO               2) McGee, Dynasty SR              
     3) Rhodes, Tichina SO              4) Seymour, Kiah JR               
  2 Pittsburgh                                          3:47.64  
     1) Whittington, Xauddina JR        2) Thompson, Evann JR             
     3) Watkins, Dominique FR           4) Ismail, Laila FR               
  3 Johnson C. Smith                                    3:48.80  
     1) Campbell, Crystal SO            2) Ferguson, Fellan FR            
     3) Julius-Williams, Domenique SO   4) Jenkins, Tovea JR              
  4 Georgetown                                          3:49.62  
     1) Knight, Jody-Ann FR             2) Deloache, Becca JR             
     3) Robinson, Jasmine FR            4) Hubbard, Jocelyn JR            
  5 East Carolina                                       3:52.46  
     1) Collins, Janieyah SO            2) Goggins, Aiesha SR             
     3) Dawson, Jasmine SO              4) Hawkins, Tyshonda SR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
        Meet: M 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L. Loche, P. Hall, N. Cook, C. Champion           
         PSU: P 3:33.13  2014                                                  
                         D McGee, M Jones, T Rhodes, K Seymour             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Syracuse                                            3:47.07   1 
     1) Belo, Brittany FR               2) Goodson, Bria SR               
     3) Cammock, Sabrina SR             4) Robinson, Rebecca JR           
  2 Bucknell                                            3:48.12   3 
     1) Sharkey, Allison SO             2) Silvestri, Jenn JR             
     3) Haney, Chrissy JR               4) Nagotko, Kim SR                
  3 Umbc                                                3:49.16   3 
     1) Tillman, Mercedes SO            2) Abbey, Kalane SR               
     3) Daramola, Funmi FR              4) Fogle, Paulette SR             
  4 Penn State  'B'                                     3:50.79   1 
     1) DeCecco, Rachael FR             2) Davis, Deja FR                 
     3) Black, Shelley SR               4) Crawford, Victoria FR          
  5 Vcu                                                 3:51.07   3 
     1) Scott, Nichelle FR              2) Brown, Qualitra SR             
     3) Smith, De'Nisha SO              4) Krumholz, Brianna JR           
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:51.65   1 
     1) Gerald, Ashley JR               2) Hayward, Dannah SO             
     3) Mason, Georgia SR               4) Foster, Courtney JR            
  7 Georgetown  'B'                                     3:51.80   1 
     1) Weisner, Kennedy FR             2) Martin, Heather SO             
     3) Walsh, Kristen JR               4) Kurgatt, Stefanie SO           
  8 Villanova  'B'                                      3:53.40   2 
     1) Del Rossi, Rebecca FR           2) Armstrong, Nicole FR           
     3) Tucker, Leanne SR               4) Russo, Alex SO                 
  9 Miami (Ohio)                                        3:56.18   2 
     1) Hooker, Emily FR                2) Jimson-Miller, Alexus SO       
     3) Beaver, Megan JR                4) Rice, Morgan FR                
 10 Shippensburg                                        3:58.12   2 
     1) Fells, Briana SR                2) Lundy, Megan JR                
     3) Sheehan, Lindsay FR             4) Butler, Danesha SR             
 11 Wright State                                        4:03.74   1 
     1) Moss, Kaley JR                  2) Blount, Sarah Ann SR           
     3) Termuhlen, Savanna JR           4) Grant, Kacia SR                
 12 Villanova                                           4:05.63   2 
     1) Wilkins, Michaela JR            2) Wilson-Jones, Yazmin FR        
     3) Walden, Emerald SR              4) Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra FR    
 
Women Distance Medley Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 10:54.04  2014        Stanford, Stanford                       
                          A Weissenbach, K Williams, C Saunders, J Fedronic 
        Meet: M 10:54.04  2014        Stanford                                 
                          A Weissenbach, K Williams, C Saunders, J Fedronic 
         PSU: P 11:05.16  2012                                                 
                          C Lane, I Iheoma, R Simko, K Millhouse            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgetown                                         10:57.71  
     1) Neczypor, Hannah JR             2) Donaghu, Piper FR              
     3) Southerland, Sabrina SO         4) Coogan, Katrina JR             
  2 Villanova                                          11:04.29  
     1) Piccirillo, Angel JR            2) Hayes, Sidney FR               
     3) Margey, Kelsey JR               4) Schappert, Stephanie SR        
  3 Penn State                                         11:22.61  
     1) Gerlach, Tori JR                2) Osborne, Megan SO              
     3) Kocjancic, Julie SO             4) Chikotas, Elizabeth FR         
  4 Umbc                                               11:53.55  
     1) Oputa, Angelina JR              2) Fredericks, Essence JR         
     3) Kulp, Mary Katherine SR         4) Daly, Sarah SR                 
  5 Syracuse                                           11:56.33  
     1) Malone, Molly SR                2) Belo, Brittany FR              
     3) Kruez, Gabriella SR             4) Leiher, Sydney SO              
  6 Pittsburgh                                         12:07.38  
     1) Finikiotis, Krystyna SO         2) Robinson, Bryana FR            
     3) Felicissimo, Deanna JR          4) Burger, Audrey JR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 5 Alive
    Facility: F 6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, ECU                         
        Meet: M 6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, ECU                         
         PSU: P 5-11.25  1987        Antoinette O'Carroll                      
         PSU: P 5-11.25  2010        Brittany Maun                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia Jou, Claudia       SR Akron                    1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Daniel, Deandra           JR Coppin State             1.82m    5-11.50 
  3 Richardson, Ahmenah       JR Penn State               1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 Nalty, Ashleigh           JR Akron                    1.68m    5-06.00 
  5 Palmer, Sarah             SR Penn State               1.68m    5-06.00 
  5 Andre, Claudine           FR St. Joseph's             1.68m    5-06.00 
  5 Lubarski, Lauren          SO East Carolin             1.68m    5-06.00 
  8 Beeman, Alisha            SR UMBC                     1.68m    5-06.00 
  9 Hayes, Brianna            FR Norfolk Stat             1.63m    5-04.25 
 10 Baker, Jessica            JR Miami (Ohio)             1.63m    5-04.25 
 10 Gardner, Sara             FR Mount St. Ma             1.63m    5-04.25 
 12 Solt, Lauryn              SO Shippensburg             1.63m    5-04.25 
 12 Sturtz, Mackenzie         SO Youngstown S             1.63m    5-04.25 
 -- Carey, Amiaya             FR VCU                         NH            
 -- Lacey, Chenera            SO Youngstown S                NH            
 -- Fulgham, Sarah            SR VCU                         NH            
 -- Willis, Skyler            JR Akron                       NH            
 -- Johnson, Kierstan         SO Johnson C. S                NH            
 -- Solomon, Christina        SO VCU                         NH            
 -- Kline, Rachel             SO St. Joseph's                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 5 Alive
    Facility: F 14-03.25  2010        Alicia Rue, Minnesota                    
        Meet: M 13-09.75  2014        Annika Roloff, Akron                     
         PSU: P 13-05.75  2004        Sara Dougherty                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McPhillips, Kathleen      SR Villanova                3.92m   12-10.25 
  2 Mulhern, Hannah           FR Penn State               3.72m   12-02.50 
  3 LaMacchia, Virginia       JR Villanova                3.72m   12-02.50 
  4 Palenchar, Alyssa         JR High Point               3.72m   12-02.50 
  5 Nolte, Abigail            JR Villanova                3.62m   11-10.50 
  6 Sundy, Kristin            SR Bucknell                 3.47m   11-04.50 
  7 Drummonds, Taylor         SO East Carolin             3.47m   11-04.50 
  7 Marois, Jill              JR High Point               3.47m   11-04.50 
  9 Turner, Hope              SO Miami (Ohio)             3.47m   11-04.50 
 10 Griffin, Catelyn          JR High Point               3.47m   11-04.50 
 11 Vuojolainen, Rebekka      SR Bucknell                 3.32m   10-10.75 
 -- Calandro, Jenna           FR Bucknell                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Inv
==========================================================================
 5 Alive
    Facility: F 14-03.25  2010        Alicia Rue, Minnesota                    
        Meet: M 13-09.75  2014        Annika Roloff, Akron                     
         PSU: P 13-05.75  2004        Sara Dougherty                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keppler, Janice              Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25 
  2 Wasik, Alexandra          SR Villanova                4.02m   13-02.25 
  3 Knabe, Erin               SO Penn State               3.92m   12-10.25 
  4 Truppo, Kelly             SR Buffalo                  3.77m   12-04.50 
  5 Szabo, Rebecca            SO Akron                    3.77m   12-04.50 
  6 Masterson, Lexi           SO Penn State               3.77m   12-04.50 
  7 Bates, Taylor             SR Buffalo                  3.62m   11-10.50 
 -- Waibel, Nicole            SO Akron                       NH            
 -- Hasse, Caroline           SO Akron                       NH            
 -- Kemp, Kasey               SO Penn State                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
        Meet: M 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
         PSU: P 20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Brittany          SO East Carolin             5.84m   19-02.00 
  2 Johnson, Daniella         SO Akron                    5.80m   19-00.50 
  3 Lott, Leah                SO East Carolin             5.78m   18-11.75 
  4 Gibson, Dannielle         SO Penn State               5.77m   18-11.25 
  5 Hunt, Sarah               SO Shippensburg             5.74m   18-10.00 
  6 Siefring, Jaclyn          FR Akron                    5.67m   18-07.25 
  7 Koloski, Julia               Unattached               5.67m   18-07.25 
  8 Andre, Claudine           FR St. Joseph's             5.47m   17-11.50 
  9 Fulgham, Sarah            SR VCU                      5.44m   17-10.25 
 10 Lopez, Kaitlyn            JR Penn State               5.39m   17-08.25 
 11 Quince, Shamaz            SO Johnson C. S             5.38m   17-08.00 
 12 Hutchinson, Cheyenne      SO East Carolin             5.37m   17-07.50 
 13 Gray, Desmonae            JR Norfolk Stat             5.34m   17-06.25 
 14 Peter, Carina             JR VCU                      5.32m   17-05.50 
 15 Blount, Sarah Ann         SR Wright State             5.28m   17-04.00 
 16 McKenzie, Kaydianne       SR Norfolk Stat             5.27m   17-03.50 
 17 Becattini, Gabby          SR St. Joseph's             5.18m   17-00.00 
 18 Polaski, Kati             SR St. Joseph's             5.08m   16-08.00 
 19 Jones, Jada               FR Penn State               4.99m   16-04.50 
 20 Johnson, Kierstan         SO Johnson C. S             4.56m   14-11.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
        Meet: M 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
         PSU: P 44-01.50  2003        Chi-Chi Aduba                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dannielle         SO Penn State              12.39m   40-07.75 
  2 Gaudyn, Weronika          SO Akron                   12.30m   40-04.25 
  3 Corum, Ashley                Unattached              12.26m   40-02.75 
  4 McKenzie, Kaydianne       SR Norfolk Stat            12.20m   40-00.50 
  5 Lopez, Kaitlyn            JR Penn State              11.95m   39-02.50 
  6 Koloski, Julia               Unattached              11.94m   39-02.25 
  7 Cunningham, Jada          FR East Carolin            11.92m   39-01.25 
  8 Francis, Samantha         SR Villanova               11.79m   38-08.25 
  9 Lumley, Paige             JR Pittsburgh              11.76m   38-07.00 
 10 Weaver, Iyisha            JR Akron                   11.68m   38-04.00 
 11 Gray, Desmonae            JR Norfolk Stat            11.55m   37-10.75 
 12 Peter, Carina             JR VCU                     11.42m   37-05.75 
 13 Hunt, Sarah               SO Shippensburg            11.33m   37-02.25 
 14 Osborne, Savannah         SO Youngstown S            11.17m   36-07.75 
 15 Becattini, Gabby          SR St. Joseph's            11.15m   36-07.00 
 16 Andre, Claudine           FR St. Joseph's            11.09m   36-04.75 
 17 Jones, Jada               FR Penn State              10.74m   35-03.00 
 -- Polaski, Kati             SR St. Joseph's              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
        Meet: M 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
         PSU: P 56-05.25  2004        Ja'nai O'Connor                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Strickler, Amelia         JR Miami (Ohio)            16.55m   54-03.75 
  2 Fatherly, Rachel          JR Penn State              15.78m   51-09.25 
  3 Robinson, Alyssa          SO Penn State              14.77m   48-05.50 
  4 Marfo, Obeng              FR Penn State              14.52m   47-07.75 
  5 Dornisch, Megan           SO Akron                   14.15m   46-05.25 
  6 Howell, Kiara             JR Norfolk Stat            14.05m   46-01.25 
  6 Edokobi, Ozioma           FR UMBC                    14.05m   46-01.25 
  8 Cause, Galissia           FR East Carolin            13.62m   44-08.25 
  9 Ovejera, Tamara           SO Shippensburg            13.39m   43-11.25 
 10 Ratchford, Briana         JR VCU                     13.17m   43-02.50 
 11 Williams, Racquel         JR Pittsburgh              13.08m   42-11.00 
 12 Frahm, Ashley             SO Miami (Ohio)            13.06m   42-10.25 
 13 Ross, Elizabeth           SR Shippensburg            13.03m   42-09.00 
 14 Darling, Arionna          SO Miami (Ohio)            12.48m   40-11.50 
 15 Calandra, Heather         FR UMBC                    12.42m   40-09.00 
 16 Baker, Mohogany           FR East Carolin            12.39m   40-07.75 
 17 Edokobi, Nneoma           JR UMBC                    12.24m   40-02.00 
 18 Johnson, Sabrina          FR Shippensburg            11.82m   38-09.50 
 19 Jones, Imeshia            SR Johnson C. S            11.37m   37-03.75 
 20 Parker, Bianca            SR Johnson C. S             9.84m   32-03.50 
 -- Edwards-Campbell, Kourtn  FR East Carolin              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
        Meet: M 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
         PSU: P 74-10.50  2006        Jennifer Leatherman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fatherly, Rachel          JR Penn State              20.55m   67-05.25 
  2 Vester, Annjulie          SR Penn State              19.06m   62-06.50 
  3 Springman, Haley          SR Pittsburgh              18.03m   59-02.00 
  4 Early, Dawn               SR East Carolin            17.93m   58-10.00 
  5 Anderson, Kalene          JR Pittsburgh              17.88m   58-08.00 
  6 Robinson, Alyssa          SO Penn State              17.87m   58-07.50 
  7 Dornisch, Megan           SO Akron                   17.74m   58-02.50 
  8 Redon, Kaylee             JR East Carolin            17.68m   58-00.25 
  9 Marfo, Obeng              FR Penn State              17.08m   56-00.50 
 10 Strickler, Amelia         JR Miami (Ohio)            16.51m   54-02.00 
 11 Baker, Mohogany           FR East Carolin            16.36m   53-08.25 
 12 Frahm, Ashley             SO Miami (Ohio)            16.21m   53-02.25 
 13 Fosam, Andin              FR Pittsburgh              15.54m   51-00.00 
 14 Howell, Kiara             JR Norfolk Stat            15.07m   49-05.50 
 15 Ross, Elizabeth           SR Shippensburg            14.78m   48-06.00 
 15 Edokobi, Nneoma           JR UMBC                    14.78m   48-06.00 
 17 Hepburn, Lindsay          SR Lock Haven              14.61m   47-11.25 
 18 Nelson, Jennifer          JR UMBC                    14.40m   47-03.00 
 19 Schnuck, Jamie            SO High Point              14.21m   46-07.50 
 20 Nelson, Samantha          JR Shippensburg            14.14m   46-04.75 
 21 Calandra, Heather         FR UMBC                    13.85m   45-05.25 
 22 Roberts, Jada             JR VCU                     13.45m   44-01.50 
 23 Szekely, Martha           SO Miami (Ohio)            13.30m   43-07.75 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Taylor            JR Princeton              2:24.68     761
  2 Lumley, Paige             JR Pittsburgh             2:24.93     758
  3 Petruzzelis, Katherine    SR Villanova              2:26.81     733
  4 Charles, Kayla            SR St. Joseph's           2:28.18     716
  5 Krause, Kerry             JR Princeton              2:32.65     660
  6 Beeman, Alisha            SR UMBC                   2:38.05     595
  7 Rayfield, Madison         SO East Carolin           2:49.33     471
  8 Thompson, Jasmine         SR East Carolin           2:53.30     430
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ghaffar, Aminah           SO East Carolin              9.01   3    908
  2 Charles, Kayla            SR St. Joseph's              9.05   3    900
  3 Thompson, Jasmine         SR East Carolin              9.10   2    889
  3 Lumley, Paige             JR Pittsburgh                9.10   3    889
  5 Krause, Kerry             JR Princeton                 9.13   3    883
  6 Petruzzelis, Katherine    SR Villanova                 9.13   2    883
  7 Rayfield, Madison         SO East Carolin              9.17   1    875
  8 Morgan, Taylor            JR Princeton                 9.18   2    873
  9 Wheatley, Danielle        SO Villanova                 9.36   2    836
 10 Beeman, Alisha            SR UMBC                      9.67   1    775
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krause, Kerry             JR Princeton                1.68m    5-06.00    830
  1 Petruzzelis, Katherine    SR Villanova                1.68m    5-06.00    830
  1 Morgan, Taylor            JR Princeton                1.68m    5-06.00    830
  4 Thompson, Jasmine         SR East Carolin             1.62m    5-03.75    759
  4 Beeman, Alisha            SR UMBC                     1.62m    5-03.75    759
  6 Charles, Kayla            SR St. Joseph's             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  6 Lumley, Paige             JR Pittsburgh               1.53m    5-00.25    655
  8 Rayfield, Madison         SO East Carolin             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8 Ghaffar, Aminah           SO East Carolin             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 Wheatley, Danielle        SO Villanova                1.44m    4-08.75    555
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lumley, Paige             JR Pittsburgh               5.59m   18-04.25    726
  2 Morgan, Taylor            JR Princeton                5.35m   17-06.75    657
  3 Charles, Kayla            SR St. Joseph's             5.29m   17-04.25    640
  4 Thompson, Jasmine         SR East Carolin             5.14m   16-10.50    598
  5 Petruzzelis, Katherine    SR Villanova                5.13m   16-10.00    595
  6 Rayfield, Madison         SO East Carolin             5.07m   16-07.75    578
  7 Krause, Kerry             JR Princeton                4.92m   16-01.75    538
  8 Beeman, Alisha            SR UMBC                     4.77m   15-07.75    498
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Taylor            JR Princeton               11.93m   39-01.75    656
  2 Petruzzelis, Katherine    SR Villanova               10.82m   35-06.00    583
  3 Krause, Kerry             JR Princeton               10.66m   34-11.75    573
  4 Rayfield, Madison         SO East Carolin            10.22m   33-06.50    544
  5 Beeman, Alisha            SR UMBC                    10.20m   33-05.75    543
  6 Lumley, Paige             JR Pittsburgh               9.70m   31-10.00    510
  7 Thompson, Jasmine         SR East Carolin             9.17m   30-01.00    475
  8 Ghaffar, Aminah           SO East Carolin             9.04m   29-08.00    467
  9 Wheatley, Danielle        SO Villanova                8.42m   27-07.50    427
 10 Charles, Kayla            SR St. Joseph's             7.17m   23-06.25    346
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  4731  2010        Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
        Meet: M  4731  2010        Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
         PSU: P  4342  2009        Gayle Hunter                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Taylor            JR Princeton                 3777  
  2 Petruzzelis, Katherine    SR Villanova                 3624  
  3 Lumley, Paige             JR Pittsburgh                3538  
  4 Krause, Kerry             JR Princeton                 3484  
  5 Charles, Kayla            SR St. Joseph's              3257  
  6 Beeman, Alisha            SR UMBC                      3170  
  7 Thompson, Jasmine         SR East Carolin              3151  
  8 Rayfield, Madison         SO East Carolin              3089  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winner + next 6 times to finals
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.76  2003        Ernie Terrell                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Evan                  Unattached                6.80Q  2 
  2 Cheek, Bryce              JR Akron                     6.84Q  4 
  3 Long, Dennison               Adidas                    6.86Q  1 
  4 Alkins, Jon               SO Binghamton                6.90Q  5 
  5 Neal, Michael             JR East Carolin              7.00Q  3 
  6 Lawrence, Hakeem          SO Akron                     6.86Q  4 
  7 Moffett, Malik               Unattached                6.87Q  2 
  8 Williams, Paul               Central Park Tra          6.89Q  1 
  9 Minnig, Cody              FR Penn State                6.92Q  5 
 10 House, James              FR High Point                7.04Q  3 
 11 Ruby, Julius              JR Akron                     6.93q  4 
 12 Kujawski, Matthew            Unattached                6.93q  2 
 13 Bascom, Jeremy               Central Park Tra          6.94q  5 
 14 Zallow, Carl              FR Youngstown S              6.95q  4 
 15 Wilson, Joe               SR East Carolin              6.96q  5 
 16 Miles, Daryian            JR UMBC                      6.96q  1 
 17 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean     JR Coppin State              7.03   2 
 18 Peabody, Alec             JR St. Joseph's              7.04   1 
 19 Patrice, Randolph         SR UMBC                      7.04   2 
 20 Miller, Kashif            FR Syracuse                  7.05   2 
 21 Green, Shane              JR Coppin State              7.06   4 
 22 Cummings, Lloyd              Central Park Tra          7.06   2 
 23 Andrae, Hunter               Unattached                7.09   1 
 24 Spadaro, Chris            SO Pittsburgh                7.10   5 
 25 Stephenson, Gawayne       SO Johnson C. S              7.10   1 
 26 Ellis, David              FR Johnson C. S              7.12   3 
 27 Urschel, Donald           JR Villanova                 7.12   3 
 28 Redwood, Jarried          FR Binghamton                7.15   5 
 29 Mindlin, Josh             SR Pittsburgh                7.16   4 
 30 Smallwood, Desmond        JR VCU                       7.18   3 
 31 Herlocker, Bryant         FR Villanova                 7.53   4 
 32 Broome, Christian         SO Johnson C. S              7.57   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winner + next 6 times to finals
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.76  2003        Ernie Terrell                               
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Williams, Paul               Central Park Tra          6.78Q  1 
  2 Cheek, Bryce              JR Akron                     6.83Q  2 
  3 Moffett, Malik               Unattached                6.84Q  2 
  4 Scott, Evan                  Unattached                6.85Q  1 
  5 Long, Dennison               Adidas                    6.84q  2 
  6 Ruby, Julius              JR Akron                     6.86q  2 
  7 Miles, Daryian            JR UMBC                      6.88q  1 
  8 Kujawski, Matthew            Unattached                6.92q  1  6.911
  9 Lawrence, Hakeem          SO Akron                     6.92   2  6.917
 10 Alkins, Jon               SO Binghamton                6.92   1  6.918
 11 Zallow, Carl              FR Youngstown S              6.93   2 
 12 Minnig, Cody              FR Penn State                6.95   1 
 13 Neal, Michael             JR East Carolin              6.99   1 
 14 House, James              FR High Point                7.01   2 
 15 Wilson, Joe               SR East Carolin              9.38   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winner + next 6 times to finals
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.76  2003        Ernie Terrell                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheek, Bryce              JR Akron                     6.82  
  2 Scott, Evan                  Unattached                6.83  
  3 Long, Dennison               Adidas                    6.84  
  4 Moffett, Malik               Unattached                6.85  
  5 Kujawski, Matthew            Unattached                6.90  
 -- Miles, Daryian            JR UMBC                        FS  
 -- Williams, Paul               Central Park Tra            FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 20.98  2002        Ryan Olkowski                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peabody, Alec             JR St. Joseph's             21.90   6 
  2 Dorsey, Jeremy            SR Coppin State             22.02   5 
  3 Kujawski, Matthew            Unattached               22.06   6 
  4 Andrae, Hunter               Unattached               22.14   6 
  5 Slay, Brylan              SO Pittsburgh               22.20   5 
  6 Mindlin, Josh             SR Pittsburgh               22.21   5 
  7 Miles, Daryian            JR UMBC                     22.22   2 
  8 Ruby, Julius              JR Akron                    22.43   4 
  9 Collins, Xavier           FR Norfolk Stat             22.46   6 
 10 Patrice, Randolph         SR UMBC                     22.48   3 
 11 House, James              FR High Point               22.50   2 
 12 Barrett, Sancho           SR Penn State               22.57   2 
 13 Urschel, Donald           JR Villanova                22.58   1 
 14 Chase, Kester             SR Coppin State             22.59   4 
 15 Stephenson, Gawayne       SO Johnson C. S             22.64   4 
 16 Smallwood, Desmond        JR VCU                      22.88   1 
 17 Martin, Jordan            FR East Carolin             22.98   3 
 18 D'Ambrosio, Richard       JR Georgetown               23.12   3 
 19 Herlocker, Bryant         FR Villanova                23.17   1 
 20 Ellis, David              FR Johnson C. S             23.22   1 
 21 Armstrong, Kenneth        SO Georgetown               23.96   2 
 -- Henderson, David          FR St. Joseph's               DNF   5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
 To be seeded ONE HOUR PRIOR to scheduled start time
 Athlete or Representative MUST CHECK IN BY NOON for seeding
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 20.98  2002        Ryan Olkowski                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moffett, Malik               Unattached               21.47   3 
  2 Smith, Xavier             FR Penn State               21.63   1 
  3 Tate, Chris               JR Pittsburgh               21.65   3 
  4 Smith, Damian             SO Norfolk Stat             21.66   3 
  5 Hyman, Waynee             JR Johnson C. S             21.66   1 
  6 Alkins, Jon               SO Binghamton               21.84   2 
  7 Young, Anthony            FR Akron                    22.12   2 
  8 Warrick, Tehquin          SR VCU                      22.14   2 
  9 Zallow, Carl              FR Youngstown S             22.32   1 
 -- Williamson, DJ            SR Akron                       DQ   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 46.25  2013        Brycen Spratling, Unattached                
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Joshua        SO Johnson C. S             48.65   3 
  2 Coles, Steve              JR Norfolk Stat             49.07   5 
  3 Hyman, Waynee             JR Johnson C. S             49.09   4 
  4 Bologa, Eric              SR Shippensburg             49.26   5 
  5 Kujawski, Andrew          SR Shippensburg             49.39   4 
  6 Menza, Anthony            JR Bucknell                 49.48   4 
  7 Bales, Robert             SR Shippensburg             49.59   5 
  8 Banks, Robert             JR St. Joseph's             49.62   2 
  9 Reynolds, Grant           JR Bucknell                 49.68   1 
 10 Gaibler, Riley            FR Penn State               49.87   1 
 11 Murphy, Bryan             SR Villanova                49.88   3 
 12 Smith, Kenneth               Unattached               49.96   4 
 13 Oliver, Alante            SO Akron                    49.98   4 
 14 Gallen, Tyler             JR St. Joseph's             50.03   2 
 15 Miles, Kyle               JR East Carolin             50.19   3 
 16 Serfoss, Cory             SR Villanova                50.29   2 
 17 Dowling, Desmond          FR East Carolin             50.32   5 
 18 Stewart, Rohan            SR Coppin State             50.39   3 
 19 Martin, Kyle              JR VCU                      51.13   1 
 -- Thomas, Eric              FR Coppin State               DNF   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
 To be seeded ONE HOUR PRIOR to scheduled start time
 Athlete or Representative MUST CHECK IN BY 9:30AM for seeding
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 46.25  2013        Brycen Spratling, Pittsburgh                
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray, Brent               SO Akron                    47.86   3 
  2 Murray, Micah                Unattached               48.23   3 
  3 Lupica, Christian         SR Bucknell                 48.42   2 
  4 Baldwin, Miles            SO Akron                    48.61   2 
  5 Lawrence, Rayon              Unattached               48.63   3 
  6 Slay, Brylan              SO Pittsburgh               48.66   3 
  7 Palmer, Desmond           SO Pittsburgh               49.17   2 
  8 Taylor, Donnell           JR Pittsburgh               49.20   1 
  9 Brown, Xavier             FR East Carolin             49.85   1 
 10 Warrick, Tehquin          SR VCU                      49.93   1 
 11 Chase, Kester             SR Coppin State             50.38   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
        Meet: M 1:01.44  2014        Steven Solomon, Stanford                  
         PSU: P 1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Daniel          SO Georgetown             1:04.73   4 
  2 Poole, Joshua             SO Mount St. Ma           1:05.30   4 
  3 Davis, Delroy             JR Coppin State           1:05.31   4 
  4 Usher, Timmy              SO Shippensburg           1:05.34   2 
  5 Meriwether, Ricky         SO Shippensburg           1:05.69   2 
  6 Ashkettle, Jacob          SO Bucknell               1:05.81   3 
  7 Robertson, Griffin        JR Bucknell               1:06.31   2 
  8 Winslow, Peter            SO Villanova              1:06.57   1 
  9 Shupp, Austin             FR Shippensburg           1:06.61   1 
 10 McDonald, Josh            SO Pittsburgh             1:06.62   1 
 11 Chase, Chandler           SO East Carolin           1:06.64   2 
 12 Larmann, Peter            SR St. Joseph's           1:06.73   3 
 13 Teagle, Devin             FR Coppin State           1:07.57   3 
 14 Campbell, Patrick         JR Johnson C. S           1:07.58   4 
 15 Post, Mason                  Unattached             1:07.65   3 
 16 Taylor, Carter            FR Georgetown             1:07.95   2 
 17 Swenson, Zach             FR Villanova              1:08.06   1 
 18 Service, Rajiv            SR Johnson C. S           1:08.63   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
        Meet: M 1:01.44  2014        Steven Solomon, Stanford                  
         PSU: P 1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weems, Sean               SR Akron                  1:03.86  
  2 Doaty, Torey              SO St. Joseph's           1:04.15  
  3 Johnson, Marquavious      FR East Carolin           1:04.22  
  4 Tapper, Kevin             SR Bucknell               1:04.69  
  5 Moore, George             SR VCU                    1:04.77  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 To be seeded PRIOR TO START OF MEET
 Please send scratches following MENS DMR
    Facility: F 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
        Meet: M 1:47.36  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
         PSU: P 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kidder, Brannon           JR Penn State             1:47.86  
  2 Windle, Drew              SR Ashland                1:48.41  
  3 Murphy, Clayton           SO Akron                  1:48.47  
  4 Manahan, Ryan             SO Georgetown             1:48.63  
  5 Muhammad, Ishmael         FR Villanova              1:50.82  
  6 Watkins, Za'Von           JR Penn State             1:50.92  
  7 Rhodes, Robert            JR Penn State             1:51.03  
  8 Logue, Joey               FR Penn State             1:51.49  
  9 Makins, Jordan            FR Penn State             1:51.88  
 10 Coker, Alaric             JR Coppin State           1:53.63  
 11 Carey, Andrew             SR Johns Hopkin           1:53.71  
 12 Wilk, Jeremy                 Unattached             1:53.75  
 13 Crossley, John            SO East Carolin           1:54.72  
 14 Rivera, Brad              SO Penn State             1:55.59  
 15 London, Mark              SO Coppin State           1:55.63  
 16 James, Michael            SO Coppin State           1:56.10  
 -- Bartelsmeyer, Amos        SO Georgetown                 DNF  
 -- Brennan, Ryan             SR Penn State                 DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
        Meet: M 1:47.36  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
         PSU: P 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGarvey, Matt            SR St. Joseph's           1:52.36  
  2 Butenewicz, Steve         SR St. Joseph's           1:52.66  
  3 O'Donoghue, Paul          JR High Point             1:53.70  
  4 Holmgren, Trevor          JR Johns Hopkin           1:54.23  
  5 Deckert, Brady            SR St. Joseph's           1:54.26  
  6 Lovell, Paul              SO Syracuse               1:54.31  
  7 Navratil, Mike            FR Youngstown S           1:54.35  
  8 Thronson, Ty              FR UMBC                   1:54.61  
  9 O'Sullivan, Christopher   SR Villanova              1:54.64  
 10 Kehl, Tom                 SR Shippensburg           1:54.74  
 11 Hayles, Fabian            SO Coppin State           1:55.19  
 12 Dreeman, Dan              SR Shippensburg           1:55.46  
 13 Ferraiolo, Dan            FR St. Joseph's           1:55.80  
 14 Frering, David            FR Bucknell               1:55.91  
 15 Gentile, Jamie            SR St. Joseph's           1:56.19  
 16 Cather, Will              FR Penn State             1:56.38  
 17 Jackson, Jordan           SO Bucknell               1:56.51  
 18 Moon, Zachary             JR Bucknell               1:56.95  
 19 Golato, Andrew               Unattached             1:57.03  
 20 Whelan, Timothy           FR Buffalo                1:57.06  
 21 Stankiewicz, David        SO Syracuse               1:58.51  
 22 Evely, Kenny              FR St. Joseph's           2:01.57  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese, P S U                       
        Meet: M 2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                          
         PSU: P 2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Joel             JR Syracuse               2:24.79  
  2 Mohn, Logan               SR St. Joseph's           2:26.87  
  3 Ogle, Andrew              JR Georgetown             2:29.60  
  4 Hector, Billy             FR Binghamton             2:29.85  
  5 Johnson, Nick             JR UMBC                   2:29.88  
  6 Gulama, Eddison           SO St. Joseph's           2:30.30  
  7 Magee, Jack               SO St. Joseph's           2:30.57  
  8 Garton, David             FR St. Joseph's           2:31.25  
  9 Lane, Justin              SO East Carolin           2:32.16  
 10 Hare, James               FR Pittsburgh             2:32.88  
 11 Tobias, Louis             SO Bucknell               2:33.94  
 12 Bejarano, Brandon         FR UMBC                   2:33.98  
 13 White, Kerrone            SR Coppin State           2:36.21  
 14 Moshier, Thomas           FR Binghamton             2:39.54  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese, P S U                       
        Meet: M 2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                          
         PSU: P 2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Joseph             FR Georgetown             2:24.34  
  2 Cooper, Charles           FR Georgetown             2:24.68  
  3 Lampron, Josh             SO Villanova              2:25.41  
  4 Scheving, Tyler           JR Buffalo                2:25.48  
  5 Westwood, John            JR Bucknell               2:27.01  
  6 Jagelsky, Alex            SR Bucknell               2:29.36  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
        Meet: M 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
         PSU: P 3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zingsheim, Zach           SO Georgetown             4:17.15  
  2 Solanelles, Pol           SO East Carolin           4:18.37  
  3 Quattlebaum, James        FR High Point             4:18.63  
  4 Howard, Matthew           SR Georgetown             4:19.36  
  5 Sloan, Nate               FR Pittsburgh             4:19.71  
  6 Bordash, William          FR Bucknell               4:19.78  
  7 Miller, Austin            SR East Carolin           4:20.85  
  8 Amengual, Cody            SR Penn State             4:20.89  
  9 Crilly, Collin            FR St. Joseph's           4:21.18  
 10 Caldwell, Billy           FR Pittsburgh             4:23.37  
 11 Todaro, Vinny             SO High Point             4:23.83  
 12 Meseret, Natnael          SR Norfolk Stat           4:24.43  
 13 McGowan, Michael          SR Bucknell               4:24.78  
 14 Trzeciak, Josh            SO Pittsburgh             4:26.22  
 15 Damiani, Tom              JR Penn State             4:27.26  
 16 Davis, Quinn              JR St. Joseph's           4:33.58  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Inv
================================================================
 To be seeded PRIOR TO START OF MEET
 Please send scratches following MENS DMR
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
        Meet: M 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
         PSU: P 3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denault, Robert           JR Villanova              3:58.25  
  2 Bile, Ahmed               SO Georgetown             3:59.04  
  3 Knight, Justyn            FR Unattached             3:59.51  
  4 Hehir, Martin             SR Syracuse               3:59.81  
  5 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew   SR Bucknell               4:02.35  
  6 Endress, Wade             JR Penn State             4:02.69  
  7 Leibold, Collin           JR Georgetown             4:03.29  
  8 Dawson, Owen                 Bryn Mawr              4:03.83  
  9 Leskow, Aaron             SR St. Joseph's           4:07.07  
 10 Hill, Bobby               FR Penn State             4:09.25  
 11 Urie, Ryan                SR Syracuse               4:09.83  
 12 Kush, Joseph              JR Syracuse               4:09.95  
 13 Zupan, Daniel             SO Akron                  4:11.04  
 14 Holt, Eric                   Unattached             4:11.94  
 15 Fischer, Matt             SR Penn State             4:13.21  
 16 Bennison, Andy            SR Syracuse               4:15.09  
 -- Ogle, Andrew              JR Georgetown                 DNF  
 -- Williams, Cole            JR Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
        Meet: M 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
         PSU: P 7:54.52  2013        Sam Masters                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Christian       FR Georgetown             8:20.31  
  2 Germano, Philo            SO Syracuse               8:20.96  
  3 Hall, Nick                JR Ashland                8:21.32  
  4 Frost, Collin             SR Binghamton             8:22.49  
  5 Hausamann, Ethan          JR Binghamton             8:24.51  
  6 Montes, Jorge             SO East Carolin           8:25.20  
  7 Udvadia, Ryan             FR High Point             8:27.05  
  8 Bruce, Cameron            JR Buffalo                8:27.34  
  9 Ahart, Zachary            SR Buffalo                8:27.37  
 10 Schuler, Eric             SR UMBC                   8:28.45  
 11 Dawson, Kyle                 Bryn Mawr              8:28.47  
 12 Grandinali, Paddy         JR High Point             8:29.68  
 13 Dugan, John               SR Bucknell               8:29.80  
 14 Szalai, Benji             JR High Point             8:30.94  
 15 Sullivan, Ryan            FR Youngstown S           8:31.55  
 16 Pondel, Austin            SO Penn State             8:32.19  
 17 Mascioli, John            SO St. Joseph's           8:33.62  
 18 Hornberger, TJ            FR Syracuse               8:33.76  
 19 Wilson, Shawn             SO Syracuse               8:41.99  
 20 Crichlow, Garrett         FR Akron                  8:48.88  
 21 Fogg, Desmond             SO Norfolk Stat           8:57.66  
 -- Howard, Matthew           SR Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
        Meet: M 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
         PSU: P 7:54.52  2013        Sam Masters                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lederhouse, Michael       SO Georgetown             8:03.11  
  2 Murray, John              JR Georgetown             8:06.30  
  3 Green, Jonathan           FR Georgetown             8:08.31  
  4 Warnick, Harry            SO Villanova              8:08.60  
  5 Bennie, Colin             SO Syracuse               8:09.43  
  6 Carpenter, Scott          FR Georgetown             8:10.34  
  7 Gunzenhauser, Rad         SR St. Joseph's           8:10.64  
  8 McLean, Austin            SR Youngstown S           8:13.56  
  9 Straneva, Max             SR Syracuse               8:14.63  
 10 Hoyos, Kevyn              JR Syracuse               8:17.67  
 11 DiSilvio, Ean             FR Penn State             8:20.41  
 12 Rupe, Eric                SR Youngstown S           8:25.82  
 13 Burleigh, Brayden         SR Shippensburg           8:29.69  
 14 Perroze, Vince            SR LaSalle                8:34.05  
 -- Leibold, Collin           JR Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 13:58.16  2009        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                   
        Meet: M 14:02.64  2002        Ben Cooke, Georgetown TC                 
         PSU: P 13:52.36  1990        Steven Brown                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knack, David              JR Ashland               14:51.85  
  2 Savage, Dan               SO St. Joseph's          14:56.29  
  3 Colo, Chris               SR High Point            14:58.01  
  4 Stecklair, Austin         SR Johns Hopkin          14:58.33  
  5 Kemp, Barrett             SO Buffalo               14:59.29  
  6 Gelston, Peter            SR Shippensburg          15:01.55  
  7 Luckin, Jonathan          SO UMBC                  15:06.01  
  8 Daniels, Jimmy            SO St. Joseph's          15:08.94  
  9 Ceruzzi, Andrew           SR Johns Hopkin          15:16.09  
 10 Wolfe, Tyler              FR Johns Hopkin          15:19.43  
 11 Adnew, Damtew             SR Norfolk Stat          15:19.97  
 12 Hughes, Ryan              FR Pittsburgh            15:22.29  
 13 Kuchta, Andrew            JR Bucknell              15:28.37  
 14 Kibet, David              FR Norfolk Stat          15:43.21  
 15 Demsie, Haileysus         FR Norfolk Stat          15:45.09  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 13:58.16  2009        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                   
        Meet: M 14:02.64  2002        Ben Cooke, Georgetown TC                 
         PSU: P 13:52.36  1990        Steven Brown                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheryak, Connor           FR Georgetown            14:18.22  
  2 Lennon, Dan               JR Syracuse              14:21.95  
  3 Cochrun, Kyle             SR Akron                 14:27.87  
  4 Hurlbut, Robert           JR Villanova             14:32.37  
  5 Mountain, Dylan           JR Lock Haven            14:36.55  
  6 Omar, Hassan              JR UMBC                  14:37.79  
  7 Trainer, Thomas           SR Villanova             14:40.78  
  8 Norris, Trevor            JR Akron                 14:44.28  
  9 Robinson, Ben             JR Lock Haven            14:52.33  
 10 Corbusier, Kevin          SO Villanova             14:57.67  
 11 Runco, Michael            JR Pittsburgh            15:15.14  
 12 Gregor, Austin            JR Georgetown            15:22.51  
 13 Greco, Nico               SR LaSalle               15:31.27  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Jermaine             Amk/Gstc                  7.83Q  3 
  2 Crittenden, Freddie III   SO Syracuse                  7.89Q  4 
  3 Pollitt, Donald II        SR Syracuse                  7.90Q  1 
  4 Hill, Devon                  Amk/Gstc                  7.92Q  2 
  5 Sosa, Ramon                  Syracuse Elite            7.90Q  3 
  6 Rucker, Reggie               Unattached                7.93Q  4 
  7 Owens, Elijha             SR Ashland                   7.95Q  2 
  8 Johnson-Conley, Ashad     SO Pittsburgh                8.05Q  1 
  9 Dembele, Moussa              Unattached                7.96q  4 
 10 Lupica, Christian         SR Bucknell                  8.07q  3 
 11 Walker, Kyle              SR Akron                     8.08q  2 
 12 Barrett, Sancho           SR Penn State                8.09q  1 
 13 Martin, Kyle              JR VCU                       8.16q  4 
 14 Gilstrap, David           FR Syracuse                  8.24q  4 
 15 Latimer, Jordan           FR Akron                     8.25q  3 
 16 Reynolds, Grant           JR Bucknell                  8.26q  3 
 17 Phillips, Travis          SO East Carolin              8.28   1 
 18 Crawford, Dennis          JR High Point                8.30   3 
 19 Dorsey, Jeremy            SR Coppin State              8.30   1 
 20 Wilson, Demonte           SO East Carolin              8.33   2 
 21 Comar, Waquiem            SR Ashland                   8.34   4 
 22 Lloyd, Caleb              FR Youngstown S              8.34   1 
 23 Frye, Allan               FR Norfolk Stat              8.38   2 
 24 Cieslinski, Quentin       JR Akron                     8.46   4 
 25 Fuller, Dustin            JR Pittsburgh                8.47   1 
 26 Freeman, Purcell          JR UMBC                      8.52   3 
 27 Brown, Xavier             FR East Carolin              8.58   2 
 28 Sandifer, Aaron           JR Villanova                 8.68   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Pollitt, Donald II        SR Syracuse                  7.83Q  2 
  2 Sosa, Ramon                  Syracuse Elite            7.84Q  1 
  3 Rucker, Reggie               Unattached                7.85Q  2 
  4 Dembele, Moussa              Unattached                7.96Q  1 
  5 Crittenden, Freddie III   SO Syracuse                  7.89q  2 
  6 Walker, Kyle              SR Akron                     7.97q  2 
  7 Lupica, Christian         SR Bucknell                  7.98q  2 
  8 Barrett, Sancho           SR Penn State                8.01q  1 
  9 Hill, Devon                  Amk/Gstc                  8.07   1 
 10 Johnson-Conley, Ashad     SO Pittsburgh                8.13   1 
 11 Owens, Elijha             SR Ashland                   8.16   2 
 12 Reynolds, Grant           JR Bucknell                  8.16   1 
 13 Latimer, Jordan           FR Akron                     8.26   2 
 14 Gilstrap, David           FR Syracuse                  8.26   2 
 -- Martin, Kyle              JR VCU                         FS   1 
 -- Morris, Jermaine             Amk/Gstc                   DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rucker, Reggie               Unattached                7.81   7.804
  2 Pollitt, Donald II        SR Syracuse                  7.81   7.805
  3 Crittenden, Freddie III   SO Syracuse                  7.81   7.806
  4 Sosa, Ramon                  Syracuse Elite            7.89  
  5 Dembele, Moussa              Unattached                7.95  
  6 Walker, Kyle              SR Akron                     8.01  
  7 Lupica, Christian         SR Bucknell                  8.03  
  8 Barrett, Sancho           SR Penn State                8.10  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                    
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
        Meet: M 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh                                
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
         PSU: P 3:05.22  2012                                                  
                         A Nadolsky, B Bennett-Green, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn State                                          3:15.53   2 
     1) Smith, Xavier FR                2) Rhodes, Robert JR              
     3) Makins, Jordan FR               4) Watkins, Za'Von JR             
  2 Coppin State                                        3:16.80   2 
     1) Chase, Kester SR                2) Hayles, Fabian SO              
     3) James, Michael SO               4) Stewart, Rohan SR              
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:16.97   1 
     1) Banks, Robert JR                2) Gallen, Tyler JR               
     3) Larmann, Peter SR               4) Doaty, Torey SO                
  4 Shippensburg                                        3:17.04   1 
     1) Bologa, Eric SR                 2) Kujawski, Andrew SR            
     3) Shupp, Austin FR                4) Bales, Robert SR               
  5 Ashland                                             3:17.07   2 
     1) Owens, Elijha SR                2) Witcher, Halen FR              
     3) Windle, Drew SR                 4) Comar, Waquiem SR              
  6 Johnson C. Smith                                    3:19.34   2 
     1) Hyman, Waynee JR                2) Cunningham, Joshua SO          
     3) Service, Rajiv SR               4) Stephenson, Gawayne SO         
  7 Villanova                                           3:21.03   1 
     1) Murphy, Bryan SR                2) Serfoss, Cory SR               
     3) Lampron, Josh SO                4) Winslow, Peter SO              
  8 East Carolina  'B'                                  3:21.80   1 
     1) Martin, Jordan FR               2) Miles, Kyle JR                 
     3) Chase, Chandler SO              4) Solanelles, Pol SO             
  9 East Carolina                                       3:24.44   2 
     1) Brown, Xavier FR                2) Crossley, John SO              
     3) Dowling, Desmond FR             4) Johnson, Marquavious FR        
 -- Georgetown  'B'                                         DNF   1 
     1) Ogle, Andrew JR                 2) Alvarado, Christian FR         
     3) Taylor, Carter FR               4) Armstrong, Kenneth SO          
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                    
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
        Meet: M 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh                                
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
         PSU: P 3:05.22  2012                                                  
                         A Nadolsky, B Bennett-Green, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akron                                               3:12.54  
     1) Baldwin, Miles SO               2) Weems, Sean SR                 
     3) Murphy, Clayton SO              4) Gray, Brent SO                 
  2 Pittsburgh                                          3:15.53  
     1) Tate, Chris JR                  2) McDonald, Josh SO              
     3) Palmer, Desmond SO              4) Slay, Brylan SO                
  3 Georgetown                                          3:16.47  
     1) White, Joseph FR                2) Anderson, Daniel SO            
     3) Zingsheim, Zach SO              4) Cooper, Charles FR             
  4 Bucknell                                            3:18.07  
     1) Ashkettle, Jacob SO             2) Menza, Anthony JR              
     3) Tapper, Kevin SR                4) Lupica, Christian SR           
 
Men Distance Medley Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:26.59  2014        Penn State, Penn State                    
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
        Meet: M 9:26.59  2014        Penn State                                
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
         PSU: P 9:26.59  2014                                                  
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgetown                                          9:28.22  
     1) Williams, Cole JR               2) White, Joseph FR               
     3) Manahan, Ryan SO                4) Bartelsmeyer, Amos SO          
  2 Penn State                                          9:28.36  
     1) Kidder, Brannon JR              2) Rhodes, Robert JR              
     3) Watkins, Za'Von JR              4) Creese, Robby SR               
  3 Villanova                                           9:31.36  
     1) Williamsz, Jordan JR            2) Urschel, Donald JR             
     3) Slade, Elliot FR                4) Solis, Dusty SR                
  4 Bucknell                                            9:46.39  
     1) Westwood, John JR               2) Tapper, Kevin SR               
     3) Jagelsky, Alex SR               4) Garcia-Garrison, Andrew SR     
  5 Ashland                                             9:59.49  
     1) Windle, Drew SR                 2) Owens, Elijha SR               
     3) Davis, Joshua SR                4) Hall, Nick JR                  
  6 Syracuse                                           10:01.63  
     1) Hubbard, Joel JR                2) Miller, Kashif FR              
     3) Lovell, Paul SO                 4) Hornberger, TJ FR              
 -- Georgetown  'B'                                         DNF  
     1) Zingsheim, Zach SO              2) Sheryak, Connor FR             
     3) Ogle, Andrew JR                 4) Gregor, Austin JR              
 -- Penn State  'B'                                         DNF  
     1) Makins, Jordan FR               2) Smith, Xavier FR               
     3) Logue, Joey FR                  4) Endress, Wade JR               
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:26.59  2014        Penn State, Penn State                    
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
        Meet: M 9:26.59  2014        Penn State                                
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
         PSU: P 9:26.59  2014                                                  
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  9:57.74  
     1) Mohn, Logan SR                  2) Henderson, David FR            
     3) Gulama, Eddison SO              4) Leskow, Aaron SR               
  2 High Point                                         10:03.27  
     1) Udvadia, Ryan FR                2) Hula, Nick JR                  
     3) O'Donoghue, Paul JR             4) Szalai, Benji JR               
  3 Buffalo                                            10:04.69  
     1) Bruce, Cameron JR               2) Whelan, Timothy FR             
     3) Scheving, Tyler JR              4) Ahart, Zachary SR              
  4 Norfolk State                                      10:19.21  
     1) Meseret, Natnael SR             2) Smith, Damian SO               
     3) Brown, William SO               4) Fogg, Desmond SO               
  5 Johns Hopkins                                      10:21.76  
     1) Pavarini, Tom SO                2) Poore, Jesse SO                
     3) Gottuso, Sam JR                 4) Schwartz, Ryan JR              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 5 Alive
    Facility: F    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
        Meet: M    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
         PSU: P 7-04.25  1982        Paul Souza                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Avion              JR East Carolin             2.21m    7-03.00 
  2 Butler, Jabari            JR Syracuse                 2.11m    6-11.00 
  3 McClelland, Michael       SR Penn State               2.08m    6-09.75 
  4 Ramsey, Jalen             JR Shippensburg             2.03m    6-08.00 
  5 Muzzio, Joey              JR East Carolin             2.03m    6-08.00 
  6 Reape, Chris              SR Buffalo                  2.03m    6-08.00 
  7 Davis, Tra-C              FR Shippensburg             2.03m    6-08.00 
  7 Maxwell, Elbert           SR Villanova                2.03m    6-08.00 
  9 Moffett, Malik               Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
 10 Sidney, Matthew           SR Villanova                1.98m    6-06.00 
 10 Morales, Arnaldo          SO Youngstown S             1.98m    6-06.00 
 12 Dure, Laurent             SO Buffalo                  1.98m    6-06.00 
 13 Boyd, Joseph              FR Norfolk Stat             1.93m    6-04.00 
 13 Cieslinski, Quentin       JR Akron                    1.93m    6-04.00 
 -- Latimer, Jordan           FR Akron                       NH            
 -- Banks, Tyler              FR East Carolin                NH            
 -- Ballenger, Tyree          FR Youngstown S                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Inv
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 18-03.25  2014        Shawn Barber, Akron                      
        Meet: M 18-03.25  2014        Shawn Barber, Akron                      
         PSU: P 17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland, Matthew          SO Akron                    5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 Mondschein, Brian            Unattached               4.96m   16-03.25 
  3 Johnson, Henry            SR East Carolin             4.96m   16-03.25 
  4 Miller, Austin            JR High Point               4.96m   16-03.25 
  5 DePalma, Richard          JR Siena Heights            4.81m   15-09.25 
  6 Anderson, Patrick         JR Penn State               4.66m   15-03.50 
  7 Deutemeyer, James         FR Villanova                4.66m   15-03.50 
  8 Teribery, Brandon         SO Penn State               4.51m   14-09.50 
  8 Coley, Harris             JR High Point               4.51m   14-09.50 
 10 Uckermark, Todd           FR High Point               4.51m   14-09.50 
 11 DeVries, Joe              FR East Carolin             4.51m   14-09.50 
 11 Spruill, Byron            FR Akron                    4.51m   14-09.50 
 -- Hume, Adam                SR Buffalo                     NH            
 -- Ward, Willard             SO Norfolk Stat                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tenessee                  
        Meet: M 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P    25-11  1986        David Coney                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Latimer, Jordan           FR Akron                    7.54m   24-09.00 
  2 McClain, Terrell          FR Akron                    7.42m   24-04.25 
  3 Leap, Brian               SR Penn State               7.32m   24-00.25 
  4 Maxwell, Elbert           SR Villanova                7.26m   23-10.00 
  5 Coleman, Jamir            FR Akron                    7.21m   23-08.00 
  6 Morton, Reggie            SO Syracuse                 7.13m   23-04.75 
  7 Chapman, LeQuan           JR Shippensburg             7.12m   23-04.50 
  8 Rickets, Michane          FR Johnson C. S             7.07m   23-02.50 
  9 Ashby, Austin             JR Buffalo                  6.96m   22-10.00 
 10 Spadaro, Chris            SO Pittsburgh               6.94m   22-09.25 
 10 Hines, Romero             FR Norfolk Stat             6.94m   22-09.25 
 12 Oduho, Joseph             JR Akron                    6.92m   22-08.50 
 13 Lombardo, Nicholas        FR Bucknell                 6.79m   22-03.50 
 14 D'Ambrosio, Richard       JR Georgetown               6.74m   22-01.50 
 15 Narramore, Will           JR High Point               6.64m   21-09.50 
 15 Minnig, Cody              FR Penn State               6.64m   21-09.50 
 17 Tapper, Kevin             SR Bucknell                 6.62m   21-08.75 
 18 Bates, Jamarian           SO Norfolk Stat             6.54m   21-05.50 
 19 James, Devin              SR Coppin State             6.38m   20-11.25 
 20 Armstrong, Kenneth        SO Georgetown               6.24m   20-05.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
        Meet: M    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
         PSU: P 53-00.75  2003        Chavous Nichols                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leap, Brian               SR Penn State              15.94m   52-03.75 
  2 Waithe, Steve             SR Penn State              15.77m   51-09.00 
  3 Ohiembor, Michael         SO Akron                   15.29m   50-02.00 
  4 Johnson, Hanif               Unattached              15.26m   50-00.75 
  5 Williams, Bryce           FR Penn State              15.06m   49-05.00 
  6 Brown, Imani              JR Pittsburgh              14.95m   49-00.75 
  7 Green, Shane              JR Coppin State            14.85m   48-08.75 
  8 Rickets, Michane          FR Johnson C. S            14.34m   47-00.75 
  9 Chapman, LeQuan           JR Shippensburg            14.25m   46-09.00 
 10 Bordley, Allen            SO East Carolin            14.23m   46-08.25 
 11 Spadaro, Chris            SO Pittsburgh              14.13m   46-04.25 
 12 Davis, Racheed            SO VCU                     14.06m   46-01.50 
 13 Narramore, Will           JR High Point              13.87m   45-06.25 
 14 Bastien, Pascal           FR Syracuse                13.69m   44-11.00 
 15 Eatmon, Christopher       FR Johnson C. S            13.38m   43-10.75 
 
Men Shot Put Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Markle, Curtis               Penn State               6.47m   21-02.75  Class 55 (4.0 kilo)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 69-10.50  2012        Ryan Whiting, Nike                       
        Meet: M 66-07.75  2010        Sheldon Battle, Unattached               
         PSU: P    66-02  2014        Darrell Hill                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Darrell             SR Penn State              20.51m   67-03.50 
  2 Ruffin, Brandon           SR VCU                     17.33m   56-10.25 
  3 Hines, Andrew             FR VCU                     17.29m   56-08.75 
  4 Adantor, Yao              SR UMBC                    17.16m   56-03.75 
  5 Bordeau, Brandon          SR Binghamton              16.55m   54-03.75 
  6 Yohman, Jon               FR Penn State              16.42m   53-10.50 
  7 Coles, Ryan               SR VCU                     16.22m   53-02.75 
  8 Lee, Christopher          FR Norfolk Stat            16.16m   53-00.25 
  9 Monahan, Brian            SR Bucknell                16.14m   52-11.50 
 10 Pope, Will                FR Penn State              15.87m   52-01.00 
 11 Slane, Casey              JR Akron                   15.71m   51-06.50 
 12 Braun, Jesse              JR Akron                   15.18m   49-09.75 
 13 Iwuagwu, Charlito         SR Shippensburg            14.82m   48-07.50 
 14 Manns, Adam               JR East Carolin            14.79m   48-06.25 
 15 Toth, Jim                 FR Pittsburgh              14.32m   46-11.75 
 16 Rideout, Alec             FR Shippensburg            14.26m   46-09.50 
 17 Peterkin, Jalen           SO East Carolin            14.17m   46-06.00 
 18 Kerstetter, Tyler         SR Shippensburg            13.93m   45-08.50 
 19 Shigo, Morgan                Unattached              13.91m   45-07.75 
 20 Jones, Tracy              JR Johnson C. S            13.44m   44-01.25 
 21 Patterson, Trey           JR Johnson C. S            13.06m   42-10.25 
 -- Rana, Isahq               JR UMBC                      FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rohn, Max                    Penn State              43.55m     142-10  Class 44 (1.6 kilo)
  2 Bonfiglio, Ed                Penn State              28.15m      92-04  Class 44 (1.6 kilo)
  3 Markle, Curtis               Penn State              18.36m      60-03  Class 55 (1.0 kilo)
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 74-04.25  2004        Dan Taylor, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 71-05.25  2006        Mohsen Anani, Virginia Tech              
         PSU: P 69-11.75  2013        Will Barr                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Andrew             JR Pittsburgh              20.45m   67-01.25 
  2 Shull, Zachary            JR Akron                   19.15m   62-10.00 
  3 Hill, Darrell             SR Penn State              18.95m   62-02.25 
  4 Decesaris, Kory           FR Penn State              18.47m   60-07.25 
  5 Ruffin, Brandon           SR VCU                     18.23m   59-09.75 
  6 Fellows, Jack             SR Bucknell                17.69m   58-00.50 
  7 Beals, Brice              JR Lock Haven              17.48m   57-04.25 
  8 Shoyoye, Olu              JR Bucknell                17.33m   56-10.25 
  9 Lehman, Thomas            SR East Carolin            16.89m   55-05.00 
 10 Jagers, Phillip           FR Akron                   16.83m   55-02.75 
 11 Monahan, Brian            SR Bucknell                16.67m   54-08.25 
 12 Heim, Jake                JR Lock Haven              16.51m   54-02.00 
 13 Berg, Justin              JR Penn State              16.32m   53-06.50 
 14 Bartlett, Caleb           JR Shippensburg            16.30m   53-05.75 
 15 Robinson, Bruce           FR Pittsburgh              16.16m   53-00.25 
 16 Manns, Adam               JR East Carolin            16.02m   52-06.75 
 17 Celona, Chris             FR Pittsburgh              15.94m   52-03.75 
 18 Boyle, Chase              SO Mount St. Ma            15.70m   51-06.25 
 19 Mitman, Robert            JR Akron                   15.69m   51-05.75 
 20 Iwuagwu, Charlito         SR Shippensburg            15.50m   50-10.25 
 21 Shigo, Morgan                Unattached              15.43m   50-07.50 
 22 Adantor, Yao              SR UMBC                    15.31m   50-02.75 
 23 Coles, Ryan               SR VCU                     15.30m   50-02.50 
 24 Jordan, Dan               SR Lock Haven              15.01m   49-03.00 
 25 Melton, Ben               SO VCU                     14.95m   49-00.75 
 26 Rana, Isahq               JR UMBC                    14.92m   48-11.50 
 27 Werner, Jimmy             JR Lock Haven              14.10m   46-03.25 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waller, Xavier            JR VCU                       7.31     775
  2 Gallaher, Luke            JR Pittsburgh                7.36     759
  3 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin              7.36     759
  4 Pease, Luke               FR Penn State                7.45     729
  5 Faure, Tristan            SR High Point                7.47     723
  6 Pinter, Anthony              Unattached                7.74     637
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faure, Tristan            SR High Point             2:47.66     790
  2 Pease, Luke               FR Penn State             2:51.55     749
  3 Gallaher, Luke            JR Pittsburgh             2:52.57     739
  4 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin           2:55.37     710
  5 Waller, Xavier            JR VCU                    3:05.81     608
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Waller, Xavier            JR VCU                       8.49   1    862
  2 Faure, Tristan            SR High Point                8.65   2    825
  3 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin              8.73   2    806
  4 Gallaher, Luke            JR Pittsburgh                8.95   2    757
  5 Pease, Luke               FR Penn State                9.10   1    724
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gallaher, Luke            JR Pittsburgh               2.01m    6-07.00    813
  1 Waller, Xavier            JR VCU                      2.01m    6-07.00    813
  3 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin             1.86m    6-01.25    679
  3 Faure, Tristan            SR High Point               1.86m    6-01.25    679
  5 Pinter, Anthony              Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    627
  6 Pease, Luke               FR Penn State               1.68m    5-06.00    528
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin             4.30m   14-01.25    702
  2 Faure, Tristan            SR High Point               4.00m   13-01.50    617
  3 Pease, Luke               FR Penn State               3.70m   12-01.50    535
  4 Gallaher, Luke            JR Pittsburgh               3.60m   11-09.75    509
 -- Waller, Xavier            JR VCU                         NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gallaher, Luke            JR Pittsburgh               6.57m   21-06.75    713
  2 Faure, Tristan            SR High Point               6.40m   21-00.00    675
  3 Waller, Xavier            JR VCU                      6.26m   20-06.50    644
  4 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin             6.25m   20-06.25    641
  5 Pease, Luke               FR Penn State               5.94m   19-06.00    574
  6 Pinter, Anthony              Unattached               5.44m   17-10.25    469
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gallaher, Luke            JR Pittsburgh              11.79m   38-08.25    594
  2 Pinter, Anthony              Unattached              11.31m   37-01.25    565
  3 Faure, Tristan            SR High Point              11.19m   36-08.50    557
  4 Pease, Luke               FR Penn State              11.04m   36-02.75    548
  5 Waller, Xavier            JR VCU                     10.62m   34-10.25    523
  6 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin             9.60m   31-06.00    462
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  5827  2005        Ryan Olkowski, WGADC                        
        Meet: M  5827  2005        Ryan Olkowski, Unattached                   
         PSU: P  5511  2014        Rob Cardina                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallaher, Luke            JR Pittsburgh                4884  
  2 Faure, Tristan            SR High Point                4866  
  3 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin              4759  
  4 Pease, Luke               FR Penn State                4387  
  5 Waller, Xavier            JR VCU                       4225  
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run NVRC
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:26.25  2014        Will Mitchell, Nittany Valley             
        Meet: M 4:14.36  2013        Justin Wager, N V R C                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lacy, John                 M Nittany Valley         4:33.14  
  2 Pszeniczny, Daniel         M Nittany Valley         4:35.42  
  3 Pennock, Matt              M Nittany Valley         4:36.05  
  4 Puleo, Mark                M Nittany Valley         4:36.31  
  5 Craighead, Dan             M Nittany Valley         4:36.52  
  6 Appman, Timothy            M Nittany Valley         4:40.32  
  7 Holder, Jordan             M Nittany Valley         4:40.62  
  8 Waltz, Ricky               M Nittany Valley         4:45.62  
  9 Flynn, Tim                 M Nittany Valley         4:46.01  
 10 Lin, Peter                 M Nittany Valley         4:46.46  
 11 Reube, Richard             M Nittany Valley         4:48.59  
 12 Perdue, Tyler              M Nittany Valley         4:51.21  
 13 Fisher, Jacob              M Nittany Valley         4:51.96  
 14 Creveling, Adam            M Nittany Valley         4:56.55  
 14 Williams, Steve            M Nittany Valley         4:56.55  
 16 Maguire, Andy              M Nittany Valley         4:57.18  
 17 Durinick, Dillon           M Nittany Valley         4:57.70  
 18 Cady, Matt                 M Nittany Valley         4:58.05  
 19 Fedkin, Nikita             M Nittany Valley         4:59.66  
 20 Fedkin, Mark               M Nittany Valley         5:00.56  
 21 Poynton, Matthew           M Nittany Valley         5:06.93  
 22 Marshall, Eric             M Nittany Valley         5:07.12  
 23 Marshall, Megan            W Nittany Valley         5:07.64  
 24 Philbrook, Lauren          W Nittany Valley         5:07.71  
 25 Steffy, Jerry              M Nittany Valley         5:09.10  
 26 Maranas, Costas            M Nittany Valley         5:10.05  
 27 Renz, Michael              M Nittany Valley         5:25.31  
 28 Peterson, Dale             M Nittany Valley         5:25.50  
 29 Spangler, Kaitlyn          W Nittany Valley         5:26.10  
 30 Abadi, Ariane              M Nittany Valley         5:27.50  
 31 Clements, Jake             M Nittany Valley         5:28.21  
 32 Michael, Judd              M Nittany Valley         5:28.99  
 33 Affleck, John              M Nittany Valley         5:29.30  
 34 Smith, Matt                M Nittany Valley         5:31.40  
 35 Johnson, Kaitlyn           M Nittany Valley         5:33.38  
 36 Reid, Terry                M Nittany Valley         5:38.28  
 37 McHale, Liz                W Nittany Valley         5:41.79  
 38 Pszeniczny, Tony           M Nittany Valley         5:46.54  
 39 Kwasnica, Tony             M Nittany Valley         5:49.75  
 40 Gildow, Nick               M Nittany Valley         6:01.85  
 41 Martin, Mike               M Nittany Valley         6:06.55  
 42 Kramer, Joel               M Nittany Valley         6:08.44  
 43 Cocita, Rosalie            W Nittany Valley         6:22.23  
 44 Schunk, Doug               M Nittany Valley         6:24.90  
 45 Lloyd, David               M Nittany Valley         6:59.47  
 46 Kramer, Robin              W Nittany Valley         7:09.71  
 47 Colton, Kassidy            W Nittany Valley         7:46.15  
 -- Berra, Nick                M Nittany Valley             DNF